Sobota 24.11.2011


[acc_item title=”godzina 10″]

przedszkoleulica
nr 175Ul. Siewna
nr 75Ul. Grottgera
Bajkaul Skośna
nr 144Os. Bohaterów Wrz.
nr 1Ul. Kopernika
Dojazdów
nr 39Ul. Dożynkowa
nr 110Os Kolorowe
nr 113Os. Jagiellońskie
nr 122Ul. Fiołkowa

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 11.30″]

nr 178Ul. Sudolska
nr 13Ul Budryka
nr 185Os Dywizjonu
AkukuOs Piastów
Małe ImpresjeUl. Olkuska
nr 162FUl. Duchacka
BajeczkaOs. II Pułku Lotniczego
Golkowice
nr 93Os Krakowiaków
nr 145Ul. Judyma

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 13″]

II klasa 89
nr 130Ul Krowoderskich Zuch.
nr 141Ul. Wrony
nr 151Os. Piastów
II klasa SP 89
SP 126
Szkoła Krowoderska
SP Bielany
Gimnazjum 46
I klasa SP 89

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 15″]

nr 29Ul. Pigonia
nr 65Ul. Danka
Ul. Narwik
nr 63Ul. Zagościniec
nr 78FUl. Jodłowa
Tęczowa KrainaUl. Dobczycka
PuchatkowoUl. Lipska
nr 110FUl. Ciepłownicza
nr 97Os. Kalinowe
nr 98Os Centrum B

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 16.30″]

nr 151Ul. Niepodległości
117Na Lotnisku
nr 92Ul Parkowa
nr 63FUl. Łuczanowicka
nr 1Niepołomice
nr 3Wieliczka
PępuśUl. Łużycka
nr 131Os.Złotego Wieku
nr 148FOs Tysiąclecia

[/acc_item]

[acc_item title=”godzina 18″]

nr 121Ul. Stachiewicza
Ul. Piaszczysta
nr 92FUl Krzemionki
nr 33Ul. Rzącka
nr 22Ul. Przykopy
nr 11Ul. Saska
PuchatkowoUl. Mieszka
nr 94Os. Ogrodowe

[/acc_item]


Niedziela 25.11.2011


[acc_item title=”godzina 10″]

nr 102Os. Szkolne
nr 142Os Przy Arce
nr 182Os Dywizjonu 303
nr 129Ul. Wielicka
nr 187Os Piastów
Os Okulickiego
nr 5Ul Zachodnia
nr 125Os. Tysiąclecia
nr 105Os. Spółdzielcze
Bajkaos. Urocze

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 11.30″]

nr 76Ul. Emaus
nr 177Os Kombatantów
nr 83Ul. Lekarska
nr 95Ul. Żywiecka
nr 148Os Tysiąclecia
nr 115Os Albertyńskie
nr 51Ul Estońska
nr 45Ul. Piekarska
nr 107Os. Słoneczne
nr 1Dobczyce

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 13″]

nr 49FUl. Nad Potokiem
nr 49Ul. Bieżanowska
nr 162Ul. Kazimierza Odn.
nr 24Ul. Białoprądnicka
nr 120Os. Strusia
nr 18Kropelka
nr 66Ul. Felińskiego
Wesołe TygryskiUl. Słoneckiego
nr 99Os. Stalowe
nr 104Os. Hutnicze

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 15″]

nr 36Ul. Okólna
nr 20Ul. Ułanów
 Bajkaul Piastów
nr 180Ul Telimeny
nr 109Os. Urocze
nr 14Bajka ul. Kurzei
nr 116Os. Jagiellońskie
nr 78Ul. Kasztanowa
Gdów
nr 4Ul. Piekarska

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 16.30″]

nr 2Wieliczka Ul. Asnyka
nr 143Os Kościuszkowskie
nr 176Ul. Aleksandry
nr 118Ul. Modrzejewska
Ul Sosnowiecka
Ul. Felińskiego
E+F 8-9 latWieliczka Evolution

[/acc_item]
[acc_item title=”godzina 18″]

 H 8-9latSzkoła Podstawowa 89
 H 8-9latSzkoła Podstawowa 82
 H 8-9latSzkoła Podstawowa 126
 H 8-9latSzkoła Evolution
 H 8-9latSzkoła Evolution
 H 8-9latStudio Pasja
 H 8-9latSzkoła ul Krowoderska

[/acc_item]